Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Klasse 1

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 1 Göbel, Nuria MSC Ohlstadt 163155 30.14 30.14 0 3 1 9.75 9.95 10.44
2 1 Gensrich, Sarah MSC Lechbruck 173381 25.23 25.23 0 3 1 9.13 7.32 8.78
3 1 Wieland, Emilie MSC Steingaden 163219 23.25 23.25 0 3 1 7.25 8.89 7.11
4 1 Loris, Raphael MC Weilheim 162997 22.34 22.34 0 3 1 7.88 6.79 7.67
5 1 Neumann, Andreas MSC Steingaden 173465 20.58 20.58 0 3 1 2.88 8.37 9.33
6 1 Fuchs, Julien MSC Ohlstadt 173337 18.97 18.97 0 2 1 8.50 10.47 -
7 1 Münch, Benjamin MC Weilheim 173348 15.98 15.98 0 2 1 - 9.42 6.56
8 1 Waldmann, Hannes MC Weilheim 183664 15.65 15.65 0 3 1 5.38 2.05 8.22
9 1 Keller, Jamie MSC Altenstadt 173415 15.10 15.10 0 2 1 - 5.21 9.89
10 1 Wagner, Joel-Matteus AMC Bernbeuren 173565 14.46 14.46 0 3 1 6.00 4.68 3.78
11 1 Erbil, Sinan MC Weilheim 173446 13.43 13.43 0 3 1 2.25 5.74 5.44
12 1 Botsch, Louis MSC Lechbruck Z009001 12.65 12.65 0 3 1 4.13 3.63 4.89
13 1 Birk, Samuel MSC Steingaden 173341 12.61 12.61 0 3 1 3.50 3.11 6.00
14 1 Zademach, Jonas MSC Ohlstadt 183710 12.22 12.22 0 3 1 1.63 6.26 4.33
15 1 Bekir, Mete MSC Altenstadt 183718 11.58 11.58 0 3 1 4.75 4.16 2.67
16 1 Anders, Teresa MSC Lechbruck 152687 11.06 11.06 0 2 1 - 7.84 3.22
17 1 Waibl, Rebecca AMC Bernbeuren 173567 10.38 10.38 0 1 1 10.38 - -
18 1 Wendt, Fabian MC Diessen 173412 9.21 9.21 0 2 1 6.63 2.58 -
19 1 Schindler, Johannes AMC Bernbeuren 183746 4.64 4.64 0 3 1 1.00 1.53 2.11
20 1 Hertzsch, Aenna MSC Steingaden Z009000 2.56 2.56 0 2 1 - 1.00 1.56
21 1 Santl, Sebastian AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 173339 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - - 1.00

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Klasse 2

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 2 Koch, Julian MC Weilheim 152637 27.84 27.84 0 3 1 9.50 10.52 7.82
2 2 Strauß, Janis AMC Bernbeuren 163099 25.92 25.92 0 3 1 10.00 7.19 8.73
3 2 Stadler, Max AMC Bernbeuren 152599 25.19 25.19 0 3 1 10.50 10.05 4.64
4 2 Walther, Eileen MSC Steingaden 163162 25.12 25.12 0 3 1 5.00 9.57 10.55
5 2 Göbel, Tarun MSC Ohlstadt 152724 24.85 24.85 0 3 1 8.50 6.71 9.64
6 2 Theurich Borges, Yannick MSC Ohlstadt 131953 23.98 23.98 0 3 1 8.00 8.62 7.36
7 2 Roldan, Marcos MSC Lechbruck 142336 22.01 22.01 0 3 1 7.50 6.24 8.27
8 2 Gensrich, Tobias MSC Lechbruck 163143 21.26 21.26 0 3 1 3.50 7.67 10.09
9 2 Bacak, Yasin MSC 12 München 162929 18.18 18.18 0 2 1 9.00 - 9.18
10 2 Hainz, Phillip MSC Lechbruck 163142 17.78 17.78 0 3 1 7.00 4.33 6.45
11 2 Amelunxen, Felix MSC Altenstadt 163094 16.01 16.01 0 2 1 - 9.10 6.91
12 2 Schwingshandl, Fabian MSC Lechbruck 163144 15.94 15.94 0 3 1 6.00 5.76 4.18
13 2 Meiler, Timm MC Diessen 163069 14.38 14.38 0 3 1 4.00 5.29 5.09
14 2 Neuhierl, Luca MSC Steingaden 173340 13.18 13.18 0 3 1 6.50 3.86 2.82
15 2 Waldmann, Evi MC Weilheim 142429 11.54 11.54 0 3 1 3.00 4.81 3.73
16 2 Santl, Lena AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 173338 10.93 10.93 0 3 1 2.00 3.38 5.55
17 2 Schloßer, Leon MC Weilheim 173349 9.81 9.81 0 3 1 5.50 1.95 2.36
18 2 Fehringer, Jamel MC Weilheim 173347 9.64 9.64 0 2 1 1.50 8.14 -
19 2 Schnedler, Gabriel MC Diessen 163071 8.43 8.43 0 2 1 - 2.43 6.00
20 2 Lishek, Jakob MC Diessen 163070 6.41 6.41 0 2 1 4.50 - 1.91
21 2 Piczlewicz, Nico MC Weilheim 183662 5.35 5.35 0 3 1 1.00 2.90 1.45
22 2 Weber, Ben MSC Steingaden Z00703 4.75 4.75 0 2 1 - 1.48 3.27
23 2 Andrä, Felix MC Weilheim 183676 4.50 4.50 0 3 1 2.50 1.00 1.00

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Klasse 3

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 3 Zolk, Sebastian AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 121716 29.49 29.49 0 3 1 9.95 9.13 10.41
2 3 Weißgerber, Erik MC Diessen 142239 29.46 29.46 0 3 1 10.47 9.75 9.24
3 3 Lederer, Florian MC Weilheim 131880 26.99 26.99 0 3 1 6.79 10.38 9.82
4 3 Demmel, Anna-Lena MSC Steingaden 142198 23.45 23.45 0 3 1 9.42 5.38 8.65
5 3 Roldan, Luca MSC Lechbruck 142335 23.22 23.22 0 3 1 7.84 8.50 6.88
6 3 Ingerl, Benedikt MC Diessen 131778 20.95 20.95 0 3 1 6.26 6.63 8.06
7 3 Leiott, Tim MC Weilheim 152636 18.33 18.33 0 3 1 4.16 7.88 6.29
8 3 Reichert, Tobias MC Weilheim 152700 18.17 18.17 0 3 1 5.21 7.25 5.71
9 3 Leiterer, Simon MSC Lechbruck 132003 17.03 17.03 0 3 1 8.37 4.13 4.53
10 3 Wiechmann, Marie MSC Altenstadt 142199 15.85 15.85 0 3 1 3.63 4.75 7.47
11 3 Zerle, Lucie MSC Ohlstadt 142386 12.86 12.86 0 3 1 4.68 6.00 2.18
12 3 Hipp, Sebastian MC Weilheim 183663 8.90 8.90 0 3 1 2.05 3.50 3.35
13 3 Waibl, Simon AMC Bernbeuren 173568 8.89 8.89 0 1 1 8.89 - -
14 3 Fuchs, Linus MSC Ohlstadt 121715 7.32 7.32 0 1 1 7.32 - -
15 3 Anders, Marcel MSC Lechbruck 152686 7.05 7.05 0 3 1 2.58 2.88 1.59
16 3 Loris, Leonie MC Weilheim 152635 6.57 6.57 0 3 1 1.00 1.63 3.94
17 3 Eckert, Sina AMC Bernbeuren 173561 5.74 5.74 0 1 1 5.74 - -
18 3 Topcuoglu, Dominik AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 142416 5.12 5.12 0 1 1 - - 5.12
19 3 Habersetzer, Raoul MC Weilheim 162996 5.01 5.01 0 2 1 - 2.25 2.76
20 3 Wiechmann, Lena MSC Altenstadt 173342 3.53 3.53 0 3 1 1.53 1.00 1.00
21 3 Holzmann, Anna-Lena AMC Bernbeuren 173563 3.11 3.11 0 1 1 3.11 - -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Klasse 4

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 4 Bißle, Jakob Johann AMC Bernbeuren 121421 27.52 27.52 0 3 1 10.52 8.78 8.22
2 4 Schmieder, Korbinian MSC Ohlstadt 120918 27.21 27.21 0 3 1 9.10 10.44 7.67
3 4 Sagmeister, Korbinian MSC Ohlstadt 120917 26.50 26.50 0 3 1 10.05 9.89 6.56
4 4 Tafertshofer, Marcel MSC Steingaden 120583 25.70 25.70 0 3 1 8.14 7.67 9.89
5 4 Gimpel, Matteo MC Diessen 120654 24.35 24.35 0 3 1 6.24 9.33 8.78
6 4 Staltmeir, Nikolas MSC Steingaden 121361 24.26 24.26 0 3 1 6.71 7.11 10.44
7 4 Reinhart, Fabio MC Diessen 120684 21.88 21.88 0 3 1 4.33 8.22 9.33
8 4 Kögler, Florian MSC Ohlstadt 120929 20.62 20.62 0 3 1 8.62 6.00 6.00
9 4 Theurich Borges, Celine MSC Ohlstadt 131930 19.34 19.34 0 3 1 9.57 5.44 4.33
10 4 Hey, Celine MSC Steingaden 120659 17.29 17.29 0 3 1 5.29 6.56 5.44
11 4 Rettinger, Sarah MSC Lechbruck 121431 17.20 17.20 0 3 1 5.76 4.33 7.11
12 4 Bacak, Emre MSC 12 München 142149 12.56 12.56 0 2 1 7.67 - 4.89
13 4 Steinacher, Christian AMC Bernbeuren 152600 11.41 11.41 0 3 1 7.19 3.22 1.00
14 4 Behrendt, Domenik MSC Ohlstadt 142385 8.72 8.72 0 3 1 3.38 2.67 2.67
15 4 Kronester, Gerry AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 120820 8.67 8.67 0 2 1 - 4.89 3.78
16 4 Ingerl, Sebastian MC Diessen 120678 7.84 7.84 0 3 1 1.95 3.78 2.11
17 4 Pietz, Noel MC Diessen 120683 7.76 7.76 0 3 1 2.43 2.11 3.22
18 4 Waibl, Jana AMC Bernbeuren 173566 4.81 4.81 0 1 1 4.81 - -
19 4 Meral, Rümeysa MSC Lechbruck 152681 3.90 3.90 0 2 1 2.90 1.00 -
20 4 Freund, Anna AMC Bernbeuren 173562 3.86 3.86 0 1 1 3.86 - -
21 4 Lange, Tobias MC Diessen 163073 3.04 3.04 0 2 1 1.48 1.56 -
22 4 Horn, Tobias MC Diessen 183699 2.56 2.56 0 2 1 1.00 - 1.56

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Klasse 5

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 5 Baldauf, Daniel MSC Ohlstadt 120922 25.02 25.02 0 3 1 8.69 7.15 9.18
2 5 Ryschka, Felix MC Weilheim 131780 23.63 23.63 0 3 1 3.31 10.23 10.09
3 5 Erhart, Marco MSC Ohlstadt 120587 23.21 23.21 0 3 1 10.23 5.62 7.36
4 5 Nestmann, Alexander MSC Steingaden 120680 22.58 22.58 0 3 1 9.46 4.85 8.27
5 5 Schleich, Stefan MC Weilheim 121413 22.29 22.29 0 3 1 6.38 9.46 6.45
6 5 Klages, Florian MSC Altenstadt 120381 20.62 20.62 0 3 1 7.15 7.92 5.55
7 5 Hollauer, Tobias MSC Ohlstadt 120928 16.36 16.36 0 3 1 4.85 8.69 2.82
8 5 Steinacher, Johannes AMC Bernbeuren 121418 15.73 15.73 0 3 1 7.92 4.08 3.73
9 5 Serri, Chiara AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 120830 11.02 11.02 0 2 1 - 6.38 4.64
10 5 Bißle, Anton AMC Bernbeuren 121422 7.53 7.53 0 2 1 5.62 - 1.91
11 5 Frischhut, Miguel MSC Altenstadt 121450 5.85 5.85 0 2 1 4.08 1.77 -
12 5 Schmieder, Katharina MSC Ohlstadt 131821 5.31 5.31 0 3 1 1.77 2.54 1.00
13 5 Weiß, Maria MSC Lechbruck 152741 4.31 4.31 0 2 1 1.00 3.31 -
14 5 Eckert, Alicia AMC Bernbeuren 173560 2.54 2.54 0 1 1 2.54 - -
15 5 Döppl, Lukas MC Diessen 120674 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - 1.00 -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Klasse 6

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 6 Erhart, Timo MSC Ohlstadt 120586 13.33 13.33 0 2 1 - 9.00 4.33
2 6 Eicher, Martina MSC Steingaden 142179 10.67 10.67 0 2 1 - 3.00 7.67
3 6 Braumiller, Lisa MSC Ohlstadt 120816 7.00 7.00 0 1 1 - 7.00 -
4 6 Lichtenstern, Susanne MSC Ohlstadt 120823 5.00 5.00 0 1 1 - 5.00 -
5 6 Lemke, Martin MSC Ohlstadt 183677 2.00 2.00 0 2 1 1.00 1.00 -
6 6 Beiersdorf, Manja MC Peißenberg 120584 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - - 1.00

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 3

Mannschaft

Pos Verein Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12