Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Klasse 1

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 1 Göbel, Nuria MSC Ohlstadt 163155 40.03 40.03 0 4 1 9.75 9.95 10.44 9.89
2 1 Gensrich, Sarah MSC Lechbruck 173381 34.56 34.56 0 4 1 9.13 7.32 8.78 9.33
3 1 Wieland, Emilie MSC Steingaden 163219 32.03 32.03 0 4 1 7.25 8.89 7.11 8.78
4 1 Fuchs, Julien MSC Ohlstadt 173337 29.41 29.41 0 3 1 8.50 10.47 - 10.44
5 1 Loris, Raphael MC Weilheim 162997 28.90 28.90 0 4 1 7.88 6.79 7.67 6.56
6 1 Neumann, Andreas MSC Steingaden 173465 28.80 28.80 0 4 1 2.88 8.37 9.33 8.22
7 1 Münch, Benjamin MC Weilheim 173348 21.98 21.98 0 3 1 - 9.42 6.56 6.00
8 1 Waldmann, Hannes MC Weilheim 183664 19.43 19.43 0 4 1 5.38 2.05 8.22 3.78
9 1 Erbil, Sinan MC Weilheim 173446 18.87 18.87 0 4 1 2.25 5.74 5.44 5.44
10 1 Wagner, Joel-Matteus AMC Bernbeuren 173565 18.79 18.79 0 4 1 6.00 4.68 3.78 4.33
11 1 Bekir, Mete MSC Altenstadt 183718 18.69 18.69 0 4 1 4.75 4.16 2.67 7.11
12 1 Waibl, Rebecca AMC Bernbeuren 173567 18.05 18.05 0 2 1 10.38 - - 7.67
13 1 Anders, Teresa MSC Lechbruck 152687 15.95 15.95 0 3 1 - 7.84 3.22 4.89
14 1 Botsch, Louis MSC Lechbruck 183720 15.87 15.87 0 4 1 4.13 3.63 4.89 3.22
15 1 Keller, Jamie MSC Altenstadt 173415 15.10 15.10 0 2 1 - 5.21 9.89 -
16 1 Zademach, Jonas MSC Ohlstadt 183710 14.89 14.89 0 4 1 1.63 6.26 4.33 2.67
17 1 Birk, Samuel MSC Steingaden 173341 14.72 14.72 0 4 1 3.50 3.11 6.00 2.11
18 1 Wendt, Fabian MC Diessen 173412 9.21 9.21 0 2 1 6.63 2.58 - -
19 1 Schindler, Johannes AMC Bernbeuren 183746 5.64 5.64 0 4 1 1.00 1.53 2.11 1.00
20 1 Hertzsch, Aenna MSC Steingaden Z00705 4.12 4.12 0 3 1 - 1.00 1.56 1.56
21 1 Santl, Sebastian AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 173339 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - - 1.00 -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Klasse 2

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 2 Koch, Julian MC Weilheim 152637 35.03 35.03 0 4 1 9.50 10.52 7.82 7.19
2 2 Walther, Eileen MSC Steingaden 163162 34.22 34.22 0 4 1 5.00 9.57 10.55 9.10
3 2 Stadler, Max AMC Bernbeuren 152599 33.81 33.81 0 4 1 10.50 10.05 4.64 8.62
4 2 Göbel, Tarun MSC Ohlstadt 152724 32.99 32.99 0 4 1 8.50 6.71 9.64 8.14
5 2 Roldan, Marcos MSC Lechbruck 142336 32.53 32.53 0 4 1 7.50 6.24 8.27 10.52
6 2 Gensrich, Tobias MSC Lechbruck 163143 31.31 31.31 0 4 1 3.50 7.67 10.09 10.05
7 2 Theurich Borges, Yannick MSC Ohlstadt 131953 27.84 27.84 0 4 1 8.00 8.62 7.36 3.86
8 2 Strauß, Janis AMC Bernbeuren 163099 25.92 25.92 0 3 1 10.00 7.19 8.73 -
9 2 Amelunxen, Felix MSC Altenstadt 163094 25.58 25.58 0 3 1 - 9.10 6.91 9.57
10 2 Hainz, Phillip MSC Lechbruck 163142 24.49 24.49 0 4 1 7.00 4.33 6.45 6.71
11 2 Schwingshandl, Fabian MSC Lechbruck 163144 22.18 22.18 0 4 1 6.00 5.76 4.18 6.24
12 2 Meiler, Timm MC Diessen 163069 19.19 19.19 0 4 1 4.00 5.29 5.09 4.81
13 2 Neuhierl, Luca MSC Steingaden 173340 18.94 18.94 0 4 1 6.50 3.86 2.82 5.76
14 2 Bacak, Yasin MSC 12 München 162929 18.18 18.18 0 2 1 9.00 - 9.18 -
15 2 Waldmann, Evi MC Weilheim 142429 16.83 16.83 0 4 1 3.00 4.81 3.73 5.29
16 2 Schnedler, Gabriel MC Diessen 163071 16.10 16.10 0 3 1 - 2.43 6.00 7.67
17 2 Schloßer, Leon MC Weilheim 173349 13.19 13.19 0 4 1 5.50 1.95 2.36 3.38
18 2 Santl, Lena AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 173338 12.88 12.88 0 4 1 2.00 3.38 5.55 1.95
19 2 Fehringer, Jamel MC Weilheim 173347 12.54 12.54 0 3 1 1.50 8.14 - 2.90
20 2 Weber, Ben MSC Steingaden Z00703 9.08 9.08 0 3 1 - 1.48 3.27 4.33
21 2 Lishek, Jakob MC Diessen 163070 8.84 8.84 0 3 1 4.50 - 1.91 2.43
22 2 Piczlewicz, Nico MC Weilheim 183662 6.83 6.83 0 4 1 1.00 2.90 1.45 1.48
23 2 Andrä, Felix MC Weilheim 183676 5.50 5.50 0 4 1 2.50 1.00 1.00 1.00

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Klasse 3

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 3 Weißgerber, Erik MC Diessen 142239 38.35 38.35 0 4 1 10.47 9.75 9.24 8.89
2 3 Zolk, Sebastian AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 121716 37.86 37.86 0 4 1 9.95 9.13 10.41 8.37
3 3 Lederer, Florian MC Weilheim 131880 36.41 36.41 0 4 1 6.79 10.38 9.82 9.42
4 3 Roldan, Luca MSC Lechbruck 142335 33.69 33.69 0 4 1 7.84 8.50 6.88 10.47
5 3 Demmel, Anna-Lena MSC Steingaden 142198 33.40 33.40 0 4 1 9.42 5.38 8.65 9.95
6 3 Reichert, Tobias MC Weilheim 152700 26.01 26.01 0 4 1 5.21 7.25 5.71 7.84
7 3 Ingerl, Benedikt MC Diessen 131778 23.53 23.53 0 4 1 6.26 6.63 8.06 2.58
8 3 Leiterer, Simon MSC Lechbruck 132003 22.77 22.77 0 4 1 8.37 4.13 4.53 5.74
9 3 Wiechmann, Marie MSC Altenstadt 142199 22.64 22.64 0 4 1 3.63 4.75 7.47 6.79
10 3 Leiott, Tim MC Weilheim 152636 21.96 21.96 0 4 1 4.16 7.88 6.29 3.63
11 3 Zerle, Lucie MSC Ohlstadt 142386 19.12 19.12 0 4 1 4.68 6.00 2.18 6.26
12 3 Fuchs, Linus MSC Ohlstadt 121715 14.64 14.64 0 2 1 7.32 - - 7.32
13 3 Waibl, Simon AMC Bernbeuren 173568 14.10 14.10 0 2 1 8.89 - - 5.21
14 3 Hipp, Sebastian MC Weilheim 183663 13.58 13.58 0 4 1 2.05 3.50 3.35 4.68
15 3 Topcuoglu, Dominik AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 142416 9.28 9.28 0 2 1 - - 5.12 4.16
16 3 Loris, Leonie MC Weilheim 152635 8.62 8.62 0 4 1 1.00 1.63 3.94 2.05
17 3 Habersetzer, Raoul MC Weilheim 162996 8.12 8.12 0 3 1 - 2.25 2.76 3.11
18 3 Anders, Marcel MSC Lechbruck 152686 8.05 8.05 0 4 1 2.58 2.88 1.59 1.00
19 3 Eckert, Sina AMC Bernbeuren 173561 5.74 5.74 0 1 1 5.74 - - -
20 3 Wiechmann, Lena MSC Altenstadt 173342 5.06 5.06 0 4 1 1.53 1.00 1.00 1.53
21 3 Holzmann, Anna-Lena AMC Bernbeuren 173563 3.11 3.11 0 1 1 3.11 - - -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Klasse 4

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 4 Bißle, Jakob Johann AMC Bernbeuren 121421 37.52 37.52 0 4 1 10.52 8.78 8.22 10.00
2 4 Schmieder, Korbinian MSC Ohlstadt 120918 36.71 36.71 0 4 1 9.10 10.44 7.67 9.50
3 4 Staltmeir, Nikolas MSC Steingaden 121361 34.76 34.76 0 4 1 6.71 7.11 10.44 10.50
4 4 Sagmeister, Korbinian MSC Ohlstadt 120917 34.50 34.50 0 4 1 10.05 9.89 6.56 8.00
5 4 Tafertshofer, Marcel MSC Steingaden 120583 34.20 34.20 0 4 1 8.14 7.67 9.89 8.50
6 4 Reinhart, Fabio MC Diessen 120684 30.88 30.88 0 4 1 4.33 8.22 9.33 9.00
7 4 Gimpel, Matteo MC Diessen 120654 30.35 30.35 0 4 1 6.24 9.33 8.78 6.00
8 4 Kögler, Florian MSC Ohlstadt 120929 27.62 27.62 0 4 1 8.62 6.00 6.00 7.00
9 4 Theurich Borges, Celine MSC Ohlstadt 131930 26.84 26.84 0 4 1 9.57 5.44 4.33 7.50
10 4 Rettinger, Sarah MSC Lechbruck 121431 23.70 23.70 0 4 1 5.76 4.33 7.11 6.50
11 4 Hey, Celine MSC Steingaden 120659 21.29 21.29 0 4 1 5.29 6.56 5.44 4.00
12 4 Steinacher, Christian AMC Bernbeuren 152600 16.91 16.91 0 4 1 7.19 3.22 1.00 5.50
13 4 Kronester, Gerry AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 120820 13.17 13.17 0 3 1 - 4.89 3.78 4.50
14 4 Bacak, Emre MSC 12 München 142149 12.56 12.56 0 2 1 7.67 - 4.89 -
15 4 Pietz, Noel MC Diessen 120683 11.26 11.26 0 4 1 2.43 2.11 3.22 3.50
16 4 Behrendt, Domenik MSC Ohlstadt 142385 11.22 11.22 0 4 1 3.38 2.67 2.67 2.50
17 4 Ingerl, Sebastian MC Diessen 120678 10.84 10.84 0 4 1 1.95 3.78 2.11 3.00
18 4 Meral, Rümeysa MSC Lechbruck 152681 8.90 8.90 0 3 1 2.90 1.00 - 5.00
19 4 Waibl, Jana AMC Bernbeuren 173566 6.31 6.31 0 2 1 4.81 - - 1.50
20 4 Lange, Tobias MC Diessen 163073 5.04 5.04 0 3 1 1.48 1.56 - 2.00
21 4 Freund, Anna AMC Bernbeuren 173562 3.86 3.86 0 1 1 3.86 - - -
22 4 Horn, Tobias MC Diessen 183699 3.56 3.56 0 3 1 1.00 - 1.56 1.00

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Klasse 5

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 5 Ryschka, Felix MC Weilheim 131780 32.96 32.96 0 4 1 3.31 10.23 10.09 9.33
2 5 Schleich, Stefan MC Weilheim 121413 32.46 32.46 0 4 1 6.38 9.46 6.45 10.17
3 5 Baldauf, Daniel MSC Ohlstadt 120922 31.85 31.85 0 4 1 8.69 7.15 9.18 6.83
4 5 Nestmann, Alexander MSC Steingaden 120680 31.08 31.08 0 4 1 9.46 4.85 8.27 8.50
5 5 Erhart, Marco MSC Ohlstadt 120587 30.88 30.88 0 4 1 10.23 5.62 7.36 7.67
6 5 Klages, Florian MSC Altenstadt 120381 26.62 26.62 0 4 1 7.15 7.92 5.55 6.00
7 5 Steinacher, Johannes AMC Bernbeuren 121418 19.23 19.23 0 4 1 7.92 4.08 3.73 3.50
8 5 Hollauer, Tobias MSC Ohlstadt 120928 16.36 16.36 0 3 1 4.85 8.69 2.82 0.00
9 5 Serri, Chiara AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 120830 13.69 13.69 0 3 1 - 6.38 4.64 2.67
10 5 Bißle, Anton AMC Bernbeuren 121422 12.70 12.70 0 3 1 5.62 - 1.91 5.17
11 5 Schmieder, Katharina MSC Ohlstadt 131821 9.64 9.64 0 4 1 1.77 2.54 1.00 4.33
12 5 Frischhut, Miguel MSC Altenstadt 121450 7.68 7.68 0 3 1 4.08 1.77 - 1.83
13 5 Weiß, Maria MSC Lechbruck 152741 4.31 4.31 0 2 1 1.00 3.31 - -
14 5 Eckert, Alicia AMC Bernbeuren 173560 2.54 2.54 0 1 1 2.54 - - -
15 5 Döppl, Lukas MC Diessen 120674 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - 1.00 - -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Klasse 6

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 6 Erhart, Timo MSC Ohlstadt 120586 19.33 19.33 0 3 1 - 9.00 4.33 6.00
2 6 Eicher, Martina MSC Steingaden 142179 10.67 10.67 0 2 1 - 3.00 7.67 -
3 6 Braumiller, Lisa MSC Ohlstadt 120816 8.00 8.00 0 2 1 - 7.00 - 1.00
4 6 Lichtenstern, Susanne MSC Ohlstadt 120823 5.00 5.00 0 1 1 - 5.00 - -
5 6 Lemke, Martin MSC Ohlstadt 183677 2.00 2.00 0 2 1 1.00 1.00 - -
6 6 Beiersdorf, Manja MC Peißenberg 120584 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - - 1.00 -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 4

Mannschaft

Pos Verein Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MSC Ohlstadt 221.12 57.39 58.44 51.65 53.64
2 MSC Steingaden 208.11 47.48 48.17 57.13 55.33
3 MC Weilheim 200.27 41.43 58.15 50.18 50.51
4 MSC Lechbruck 190.33 45.84 43.33 47.58 53.58
5 AMC Bernbeuren 169.59 58.21 38.00 31.21 42.17
6 MC Diessen 167.80 38.43 43.00 46.50 39.87
7 MSC Altenstadt 120.37 21.14 32.91 33.49 32.83
8 AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 87.88 11.95 23.78 30.50 21.65
9 MSC 12 München 30.74 16.67 - 14.07 -
10 MC Peißenberg 1.00 - - 1.00 -