Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Klasse 1

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 1 Göbel, Nuria MSC Ohlstadt FAIL1 50.53 50.53 0 5 1 9.75 9.95 10.44 9.89 10.50
2 1 Gensrich, Sarah MSC Lechbruck FAIL3 44.06 44.06 0 5 1 9.13 7.32 8.78 9.33 9.50
3 1 Wieland, Emilie MSC Steingaden FAIL6 40.03 40.03 0 5 1 7.25 8.89 7.11 8.78 8.00
4 1 Fuchs, Julien MSC Ohlstadt FAIL2 39.41 39.41 0 4 1 8.50 10.47 - 10.44 10.00
5 1 Neumann, Andreas MSC Steingaden FAIL5 37.30 37.30 0 5 1 2.88 8.37 9.33 8.22 8.50
6 1 Loris, Raphael MC Weilheim FAIL8 35.90 35.90 0 5 1 7.88 6.79 7.67 6.56 7.00
7 1 Botsch, Louis MSC Lechbruck FAIL4 24.87 24.87 0 5 1 4.13 3.63 4.89 3.22 9.00
8 1 Münch, Benjamin MC Weilheim FAIL17 24.48 24.48 0 4 1 - 9.42 6.56 6.00 2.50
9 1 Erbil, Sinan MC Weilheim FAIL11 24.37 24.37 0 5 1 2.25 5.74 5.44 5.44 5.50
10 1 Waldmann, Hannes MC Weilheim FAIL13 23.93 23.93 0 5 1 5.38 2.05 8.22 3.78 4.50
11 1 Anders, Teresa MSC Lechbruck FAIL7 23.45 23.45 0 4 1 - 7.84 3.22 4.89 7.50
12 1 Bekir, Mete MSC Altenstadt FAIL14 22.69 22.69 0 5 1 4.75 4.16 2.67 7.11 4.00
13 1 Keller, Jamie MSC Altenstadt FAIL9 21.60 21.60 0 3 1 - 5.21 9.89 - 6.50
14 1 Zademach, Jonas MSC Ohlstadt FAIL10 20.89 20.89 0 5 1 1.63 6.26 4.33 2.67 6.00
15 1 Wagner, Joel-Matteus AMC Bernbeuren 173565 18.79 18.79 0 4 1 6.00 4.68 3.78 4.33 -
16 1 Waibl, Rebecca AMC Bernbeuren 173567 18.05 18.05 0 2 1 10.38 - - 7.67 -
17 1 Birk, Samuel MSC Steingaden FAIL19 16.22 16.22 0 5 1 3.50 3.11 6.00 2.11 1.50
18 1 Wendt, Fabian MC Diessen FAIL12 14.21 14.21 0 3 1 6.63 2.58 - - 5.00
19 1 Hertzsch, Aenna MSC Steingaden FAIL16 7.12 7.12 0 4 1 - 1.00 1.56 1.56 3.00
20 1 Schindler, Johannes AMC Bernbeuren FAIL20 6.64 6.64 0 5 1 1.00 1.53 2.11 1.00 1.00
21 1 Santl, Sebastian AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL15 4.50 4.50 0 2 1 - - 1.00 - 3.50
22 1 Civan, Ahmet AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL18 2.00 2.00 0 1 1 - - - - 2.00

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Klasse 2

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 2 Koch, Julian MC Weilheim FAIL21 45.44 45.44 0 5 1 9.50 10.52 7.82 7.19 10.41
2 2 Stadler, Max AMC Bernbeuren FAIL24 42.46 42.46 0 5 1 10.50 10.05 4.64 8.62 8.65
3 2 Göbel, Tarun MSC Ohlstadt FAIL23 42.23 42.23 0 5 1 8.50 6.71 9.64 8.14 9.24
4 2 Walther, Eileen MSC Steingaden FAIL35 36.40 36.40 0 5 1 5.00 9.57 10.55 9.10 2.18
5 2 Theurich Borges, Yannick MSC Ohlstadt FAIL25 35.90 35.90 0 5 1 8.00 8.62 7.36 3.86 8.06
6 2 Gensrich, Tobias MSC Lechbruck FAIL33 34.66 34.66 0 5 1 3.50 7.67 10.09 10.05 3.35
7 2 Amelunxen, Felix MSC Altenstadt FAIL26 33.05 33.05 0 4 1 - 9.10 6.91 9.57 7.47
8 2 Roldan, Marcos MSC Lechbruck 142336 32.53 32.53 0 4 1 7.50 6.24 8.27 10.52 -
9 2 Hainz, Phillip MSC Lechbruck FAIL27 31.37 31.37 0 5 1 7.00 4.33 6.45 6.71 6.88
10 2 Strauß, Janis AMC Bernbeuren FAIL30 31.04 31.04 0 4 1 10.00 7.19 8.73 - 5.12
11 2 Bacak, Yasin MSC 12 München FAIL22 28.00 28.00 0 3 1 9.00 - 9.18 - 9.82
12 2 Neuhierl, Luca MSC Steingaden FAIL31 23.47 23.47 0 5 1 6.50 3.86 2.82 5.76 4.53
13 2 Waldmann, Evi MC Weilheim FAIL29 22.54 22.54 0 5 1 3.00 4.81 3.73 5.29 5.71
14 2 Schwingshandl, Fabian MSC Lechbruck 163144 22.18 22.18 0 4 1 6.00 5.76 4.18 6.24 -
15 2 Meiler, Timm MC Diessen FAIL34 21.95 21.95 0 5 1 4.00 5.29 5.09 4.81 2.76
16 2 Santl, Lena AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL32 16.82 16.82 0 5 1 2.00 3.38 5.55 1.95 3.94
17 2 Schnedler, Gabriel MC Diessen 163071 16.10 16.10 0 3 1 - 2.43 6.00 7.67 -
18 2 Weber, Ben MSC Steingaden FAIL28 15.37 15.37 0 4 1 - 1.48 3.27 4.33 6.29
19 2 Schloßer, Leon MC Weilheim 173349 13.19 13.19 0 4 1 5.50 1.95 2.36 3.38 -
20 2 Fehringer, Jamel MC Weilheim 173347 12.54 12.54 0 3 1 1.50 8.14 - 2.90 -
21 2 Lishek, Jakob MC Diessen FAIL37 9.84 9.84 0 4 1 4.50 - 1.91 2.43 1.00
22 2 Andrä, Felix MC Weilheim FAIL36 7.09 7.09 0 5 1 2.50 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.59
23 2 Piczlewicz, Nico MC Weilheim 183662 6.83 6.83 0 4 1 1.00 2.90 1.45 1.48 -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Klasse 3

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 3 Zolk, Sebastian AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL39 47.68 47.68 0 5 1 9.95 9.13 10.41 8.37 9.82
2 3 Weißgerber, Erik MC Diessen FAIL40 47.59 47.59 0 5 1 10.47 9.75 9.24 8.89 9.24
3 3 Lederer, Florian MC Weilheim FAIL42 44.47 44.47 0 5 1 6.79 10.38 9.82 9.42 8.06
4 3 Demmel, Anna-Lena MSC Steingaden FAIL41 42.05 42.05 0 5 1 9.42 5.38 8.65 9.95 8.65
5 3 Roldan, Luca MSC Lechbruck FAIL46 39.40 39.40 0 5 1 7.84 8.50 6.88 10.47 5.71
6 3 Leiterer, Simon MSC Lechbruck FAIL47 27.89 27.89 0 5 1 8.37 4.13 4.53 5.74 5.12
7 3 Zerle, Lucie MSC Ohlstadt FAIL43 26.59 26.59 0 5 1 4.68 6.00 2.18 6.26 7.47
8 3 Wiechmann, Marie MSC Altenstadt FAIL49 26.58 26.58 0 5 1 3.63 4.75 7.47 6.79 3.94
9 3 Leiott, Tim MC Weilheim FAIL48 26.49 26.49 0 5 1 4.16 7.88 6.29 3.63 4.53
10 3 Reichert, Tobias MC Weilheim 152700 26.01 26.01 0 4 1 5.21 7.25 5.71 7.84 -
11 3 Ingerl, Benedikt MC Diessen 131778 23.53 23.53 0 4 1 6.26 6.63 8.06 2.58 -
12 3 Fuchs, Linus MSC Ohlstadt FAIL45 20.93 20.93 0 3 1 7.32 - - 7.32 6.29
13 3 Hipp, Sebastian MC Weilheim FAIL51 16.34 16.34 0 5 1 2.05 3.50 3.35 4.68 2.76
14 3 Waibl, Simon AMC Bernbeuren 173568 14.10 14.10 0 2 1 8.89 - - 5.21 -
15 3 Topcuoglu, Dominik AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL50 12.63 12.63 0 3 1 - - 5.12 4.16 3.35
16 3 Schwarz, Fabio AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL38 10.41 10.41 0 1 1 - - - - 10.41
17 3 Anders, Marcel MSC Lechbruck FAIL52 10.23 10.23 0 5 1 2.58 2.88 1.59 1.00 2.18
18 3 Loris, Leonie MC Weilheim FAIL54 9.62 9.62 0 5 1 1.00 1.63 3.94 2.05 1.00
19 3 Habersetzer, Raoul MC Weilheim 162996 8.12 8.12 0 3 1 - 2.25 2.76 3.11 -
20 3 Sagmeister, Dominikus MSC Ohlstadt FAIL44 6.88 6.88 0 1 1 - - - - 6.88
21 3 Wiechmann, Lena MSC Altenstadt FAIL53 6.65 6.65 0 5 1 1.53 1.00 1.00 1.53 1.59
22 3 Eckert, Sina AMC Bernbeuren 173561 5.74 5.74 0 1 1 5.74 - - - -
23 3 Holzmann, Anna-Lena AMC Bernbeuren 173563 3.11 3.11 0 1 1 3.11 - - - -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Klasse 4

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 4 Schmieder, Korbinian MSC Ohlstadt FAIL55 47.09 47.09 0 5 1 9.10 10.44 7.67 9.50 10.38
2 4 Staltmeir, Nikolas MSC Steingaden FAIL56 44.51 44.51 0 5 1 6.71 7.11 10.44 10.50 9.75
3 4 Sagmeister, Korbinian MSC Ohlstadt FAIL57 43.63 43.63 0 5 1 10.05 9.89 6.56 8.00 9.13
4 4 Bißle, Jakob Johann AMC Bernbeuren FAIL66 41.02 41.02 0 5 1 10.52 8.78 8.22 10.00 3.50
5 4 Tafertshofer, Marcel MSC Steingaden FAIL63 39.58 39.58 0 5 1 8.14 7.67 9.89 8.50 5.38
6 4 Kögler, Florian MSC Ohlstadt FAIL61 34.25 34.25 0 5 1 8.62 6.00 6.00 7.00 6.63
7 4 Theurich Borges, Celine MSC Ohlstadt FAIL60 34.09 34.09 0 5 1 9.57 5.44 4.33 7.50 7.25
8 4 Gimpel, Matteo MC Diessen FAIL70 31.35 31.35 0 5 1 6.24 9.33 8.78 6.00 1.00
9 4 Reinhart, Fabio MC Diessen 120684 30.88 30.88 0 4 1 4.33 8.22 9.33 9.00 -
10 4 Rettinger, Sarah MSC Lechbruck FAIL62 29.70 29.70 0 5 1 5.76 4.33 7.11 6.50 6.00
11 4 Hey, Celine MSC Steingaden FAIL64 26.04 26.04 0 5 1 5.29 6.56 5.44 4.00 4.75
12 4 Bacak, Emre MSC 12 München FAIL58 21.06 21.06 0 3 1 7.67 - 4.89 - 8.50
13 4 Kronester, Gerry AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL59 21.05 21.05 0 4 1 - 4.89 3.78 4.50 7.88
14 4 Steinacher, Christian AMC Bernbeuren FAIL65 21.04 21.04 0 5 1 7.19 3.22 1.00 5.50 4.13
15 4 Behrendt, Domenik MSC Ohlstadt FAIL67 14.10 14.10 0 5 1 3.38 2.67 2.67 2.50 2.88
16 4 Pietz, Noel MC Diessen FAIL68 13.51 13.51 0 5 1 2.43 2.11 3.22 3.50 2.25
17 4 Ingerl, Sebastian MC Diessen 120678 10.84 10.84 0 4 1 1.95 3.78 2.11 3.00 -
18 4 Meral, Rümeysa MSC Lechbruck 152681 8.90 8.90 0 3 1 2.90 1.00 - 5.00 -
19 4 Waibl, Jana AMC Bernbeuren 173566 6.31 6.31 0 2 1 4.81 - - 1.50 -
20 4 Horn, Tobias MC Diessen FAIL69 5.19 5.19 0 4 1 1.00 - 1.56 1.00 1.63
21 4 Lange, Tobias MC Diessen 163073 5.04 5.04 0 3 1 1.48 1.56 - 2.00 -
22 4 Freund, Anna AMC Bernbeuren 173562 3.86 3.86 0 1 1 3.86 - - - -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Klasse 5

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 5 Ryschka, Felix MC Weilheim FAIL73 40.96 40.96 0 5 1 3.31 10.23 10.09 9.33 8.00
2 5 Erhart, Marco MSC Ohlstadt FAIL71 40.88 40.88 0 5 1 10.23 5.62 7.36 7.67 10.00
3 5 Baldauf, Daniel MSC Ohlstadt FAIL72 40.85 40.85 0 5 1 8.69 7.15 9.18 6.83 9.00
4 5 Nestmann, Alexander MSC Steingaden FAIL74 38.08 38.08 0 5 1 9.46 4.85 8.27 8.50 7.00
5 5 Schleich, Stefan MC Weilheim 121413 32.46 32.46 0 4 1 6.38 9.46 6.45 10.17 -
6 5 Klages, Florian MSC Altenstadt FAIL76 31.62 31.62 0 5 1 7.15 7.92 5.55 6.00 5.00
7 5 Steinacher, Johannes AMC Bernbeuren FAIL78 22.23 22.23 0 5 1 7.92 4.08 3.73 3.50 3.00
8 5 Serri, Chiara AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL77 17.69 17.69 0 4 1 - 6.38 4.64 2.67 4.00
9 5 Hollauer, Tobias MSC Ohlstadt 120928 16.36 16.36 0 3 1 4.85 8.69 2.82 0.00 -
10 5 Frischhut, Miguel MSC Altenstadt FAIL75 13.68 13.68 0 4 1 4.08 1.77 - 1.83 6.00
11 5 Bißle, Anton AMC Bernbeuren 121422 12.70 12.70 0 3 1 5.62 - 1.91 5.17 -
12 5 Schmieder, Katharina MSC Ohlstadt FAIL79 11.64 11.64 0 5 1 1.77 2.54 1.00 4.33 2.00
13 5 Weiß, Maria MSC Lechbruck FAIL80 5.31 5.31 0 3 1 1.00 3.31 - - 1.00
14 5 Eckert, Alicia AMC Bernbeuren 173560 2.54 2.54 0 1 1 2.54 - - - -
15 5 Döppl, Lukas MC Diessen 120674 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - 1.00 - - -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Klasse 6

Pos Kl Name Verein Lizenz Ges GesOStr Str # iW 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 6 Erhart, Timo MSC Ohlstadt 120586 19.33 19.33 0 3 1 - 9.00 4.33 6.00 -
2 6 Braumiller, Lisa MSC Ohlstadt FAIL81 16.50 16.50 0 3 1 - 7.00 - 1.00 8.50
3 6 Eicher, Martina MSC Steingaden 142179 10.67 10.67 0 2 1 - 3.00 7.67 - -
4 6 Hartl, Paskal MSC Altenstadt FAIL82 6.00 6.00 0 1 1 - - - - 6.00
5 6 Lichtenstern, Susanne MSC Ohlstadt 120823 5.00 5.00 0 1 1 - 5.00 - - -
6 6 Rainer, Luca AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL83 3.50 3.50 0 1 1 - - - - 3.50
7 6 Lemke, Martin MSC Ohlstadt 183677 2.00 2.00 0 2 1 1.00 1.00 - - -
8 6 Braumiller, Michael AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen FAIL84 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - - - - 1.00
8 6 Beiersdorf, Manja MC Peißenberg 120584 1.00 1.00 0 1 1 - - 1.00 - -

Gesamtwertung Zugspitzpokal 2018 nach Lauf 5

Mannschaft

Pos Verein Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MSC Ohlstadt 280.37 57.39 58.44 51.65 53.64 59.25
2 MSC Steingaden 256.30 47.48 48.17 57.13 55.33 48.19
3 MC Weilheim 244.95 41.43 58.15 50.18 50.51 44.68
4 MSC Lechbruck 234.92 45.84 43.33 47.58 53.58 44.59
5 AMC Bernbeuren 194.99 58.21 38.00 31.21 42.17 25.40
6 MC Diessen 189.68 38.43 43.00 46.50 39.87 21.88
7 MSC Altenstadt 155.34 21.14 32.91 33.49 32.83 34.97
8 AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 127.43 11.95 23.78 30.50 21.65 39.55
9 MSC 12 München 49.06 16.67 - 14.07 - 18.32
10 MC Peißenberg 1.00 - - 1.00 - -